Pravda.Rs - Info

pravda.rs
pravda receives about 18,594 unique visitors and 89,808 (4.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $148.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $381,437.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pravda.rs is ranked number 32,008 in the world and 0.00404% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Erfurt, 15, Germany and links to network IP address 176.9.38.16.

About - Pravda.Rs

WRITE article about pravda.rs

How many visitors does pravda.rs get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,594
Monthly Unique Visitors:
557,820
Daily Pageviews:
89,808 (4.83 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
32,008 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00404% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
372
Average Load Time:
(6069 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 66.2%77.2%79
Bosnia and Herzegovina 10.6%7.3%227
Slovenia 4.5%7.5%721
Other 2.4%0.9%215
Croatia 2.3%0.8%3240
Macedonia 1.8%0.7%1031
Italy 1.6%2.2%35039
Germany 1.6%0.4%84537
Canada 1.2%0.7%51995
Austria 1.2%0.5%15800
United States 0.9%0.3%403421

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pravda.rs
100.00%100.00%4.5

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush pravda.rs
Domain:
  pravda.rs
Rank:
  292,062
Organic Keywords:
  1,185
Organic Traffic:
  2,240
Organic Cost:
  $17.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

pravda.rs Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  253
Facebook shares:
  704
Facebook comments:
  98
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  1,055
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  33
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pravda.rs can earn?

Website Value:
$381,437.38
Daily Revenue:
$148.75
Monthly Revenue:
$4,462.50
Yearly Revenue:
$54,293.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pravda.rs hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
176.9.38.16
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Erfurt
15
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 176.9.38.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Štampa

How did pravda.rs look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.4.1
Last-Modified: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 08:01:07 GMT
Expires: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 09:01:07 GMT
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=3521, public, must-revalidate, proxy-revalidate
X-Pingback: http://www.pravda.rs/xmlrpc.php
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 837453
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 08:09:52 GMT
X-Varnish: 231197453 2311***65
Age: 446
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3556
Mname ns1.loopia.se
Rname registry.loopia.se
Serial Number 1449100800
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 176.9.38.16 3556
NS ns2.loopia.se 3555
NS ns1.loopia.se 3555

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
Domain name: pravda.rs.
Domain status: Active
Registration date: 20.03.2008 17:28:03
Modification date: 07.04.2015 00:45:21
Expiration date: 20.03.2016 17:28:03
Registrar: Eunet d.o.o.


Registrant: AVALA PRESS DOO
Address: Josipa Telarevića 21, Beograd , Serbia
ID Number: 20998644
Tax ID: 108433826


DNS: ns1.loopia.se. - 93.188.0.20
DNS: ns2.loopia.se. - 93.188.0.21


Administrative contact: Tomislav Dragojlovic, AVALA PRESS DOO
Address: Josipa Telarevića 21, Beograd, Serbia

Technical contact: Igor Marinkovic, AVALA PRESS DOO
Address: Josipa Telarevića 21, Beograd, Serbia
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pravda.rs widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.