Pravda.Rs - Info

pravda receives about 12,242 unique visitors and 56,315 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $97.94/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $229,302.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pravda.rs is ranked number 49,019 in the world and 0.00266% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Erfurt, 15, Germany and links to network IP address 176.9.38.16.

About - Pravda.Rs

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$229,302.74
Daily Revenue:
$97.94
Monthly Revenue:
$2,938.20
Yearly Revenue:
$35,748.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,242
Monthly Unique Visitors:
367,260
Daily Pageviews:
56,315 (4.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
49,019 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00266% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
399
Average Load Time:
(2349 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 75.1%91.2%102
Australia 3.1%1.5%29089
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.0%1.0%1548
Germany 2.5%0.8%85510
Croatia 2.5%0.8%4712
Canada 1.9%0.8%60099
Other 1.9%0.4%525
Macedonia 1.1%0.3%2639
United States 0.6%0.2%910680

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pravda.rs
100.00%100.00%4.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
135,000
Google Indexed Pages:
60,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
147,606
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
58,763
Bing Backlinks:
143,208
Bing Indexed Pages:
63,983

Domain Overview

SEMrush pravda.rs
Domain:
  pravda.rs
Rank:
  443078
Organic Keywords:
  30
Organic Traffic:
  1,355
Organic Cost:
  $40.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  230
Facebook shares:
  428
Facebook comments:
  98
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  756
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  45
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Štampa

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
176.9.38.16
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Erfurt
15
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 176.9.38.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 07 May 2015 20:06:25 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
Last-Modified: Thu, 07 May 2015 20:03:43 GMT
ETag: "3780104-1706c-51583689f72a4"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 94316
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.loopia.se
Rname registry.loopia.se
Serial Number 1430956800
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 176.9.38.16 3600
NS ns1.loopia.se 3599
NS ns2.loopia.se 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
Domain name: pravda.rs.
Domain status: Active
Registration date: 20.03.2008 17:28:03
Modification date: 07.04.2015 00:45:21
Expiration date: 20.03.2016 17:28:03
Registrar: Eunet d.o.o.


Registrant: AVALA PRESS DOO
Address: Josipa Telarevića 21, Beograd , Serbia
ID Number: 20998644
Tax ID: 108433826


DNS: ns1.loopia.se. - 93.188.0.20
DNS: ns2.loopia.se. - 93.188.0.21


Administrative contact: Tomislav Dragojlovic, AVALA PRESS DOO
Address: Josipa Telarevića 21, Beograd, Serbia

Technical contact: Igor Marinkovic, AVALA PRESS DOO
Address: Josipa Telarevića 21, Beograd, Serbia
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pravda.rs widget
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.